Suivez-nous:

   >   Rentrer à la maison    >   BLOG    >   Nouvelles

AEON CUP 2012 (Tokyo, Japon)

21 Sep 2012 at 07:00
+1
Épinglez-le

 

Traditional Worldwide Rhythmic Gymnastics Tournament AEON CUP will be held in Tokyo on September 28-30, 2012. It is even called non-official Worldwide RG Club Championships.

20 teams from 18 countries will arrive in Japan in 5 weeks after the end of the Olympic Games in order to define the best RG Club of 2012. Every country must be represented by the club consisted of 2 seniors and 1 junior.

Approximate lineup for AEON CUP 2012

1.      ARM(country) : YEREVAN-KENTRON (club)

- Asya SIMONYAN (Senior) / Inesa SIMONYAN (Senior) / Maria SHAPOVALOVA (J)

2.      AUT: ASVO

- Carolina WEBER (S) / Nicol RUPRECHT (S) / Anastasia DETKOVA (J)

3.      AZE: NEFTCHI

- Aysha MUSTAFAYEVA (S) / Lala YUSIFOVA (S) / Marina DURUNDA (J)

4.      BLR: DINAMO

- Liubou CHERKASHYNA (S) / Melittina STANIOUTA(S) / Katsiaryna HALKINA (J)

5.      CZE: SK TART ME BRNO

- Monika MICHKOVA (S) / Nataly HARMIKOVA (S) / Suzanne BOROVCOVA (J)

6.      ESP: ARG CATALUNYA

- Julia USON (S) / Nataly GARCIA (S) / Adelina FOMINYKH (J)

7.      EST: GC PIRUETT-JANIKA

- Viktoria BOGDANOVA (S) : Erika TERRAS (S) / Silva SILDMAA (J)

8.      INA: JKA RHYTHMIC CLUB

- Dinda DEFRIANA(S) / Nabila EVANDESTIERA (S) / Chairunisa Ajeng RACHMAWATI (J)

9.      ISR: MACCABI

- Victoria FLANOVSKY (S) / Efrat SLUTCKOVCKY (S) / Naomi MALAMUD (J)

10.  ITA: ARMONIA D'ABRUZZO

- Alessa RUSSO (S) / Chiara DI BATTISTA (S) / Carmen CRESCENZI(J)

11.  KOR: KOREAN RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS

- Daee LEE (S) / Yeon Jae SON (S) / Song-E CHUN (J)

12.  LTU: GRACIJA

- Karolina SKLENYTE (S) / Marija GARDIUK (S) / Ieva NICKUTE (J)

13.  NOR: ASKER

- Thea Elise HOLTE (S) / Emille NOLTE (S) / Malken Wang ELLINGSEN (J)

14.  RUS: GAZPROM

- Daria DMITRIEVA (S) / Evgeniya KANAEVA (S) / Yulia BRAVIKOVA (J)

15.  SVK: YSC SLOVAKIA

- Ivana DERMEKOVA (S) / Natalia OKALIOVA (S) / Xenia KILIANOVA (J)

16.  THA: JINTANA CLUB

- Tharatip SRIDEE (S) / Panjarat PRAWATYOTIN (S) / Benjaporn LIMPANICH (J)

17.  UKR: DERIUGINA SCHOOL

- Ganna RIZATDINOVA (S) / Alina MAKSYMENKO (S) / Anastasiia MULMINA (J)

18.  JPN: AEON

- Riko ANAKUBO (S) / Runa YAMAGUCHI (S) / Kaho MINAGAWA (J)

19.  JPN: MACHIDA RG

- Midori KHT (S) / Misato KUWAMURA (S) / Suzuna TAKAURA (J)

20.  JPN: ADACHI R.G. CLUB

- Maho MIKAMI (S) / Yuki KATO (S) / Kiko YOKOTA (J)

+1
Partager
Partager
Épinglez-le
Our goods
La concurrence Léotards, l'Onyx, le pic 1 La concurrence Léotards, l'Onyx, le pic 2

49

Onyx

justaucorps de gymnastique rythmique

justaucorps de gymnastique rythmique
La concurrence Léotards, Aventurin, pic 1

55

Aventurin

justaucorps de gymnastique rythmique

justaucorps de gymnastique rythmique
La concurrence Léotards, Fleur de Grenade, pic 1 La concurrence Léotards, Fleur de Grenade, pic 2

101

Fleur De Grenade

justaucorps de gymnastique rythmique

justaucorps de gymnastique rythmique

Suivez-nous:

Quality of Our RG Leotards
Quality of Our RG Leotards
Les points de suture de la qualité

Toutes les coutures sont réalisées sur des machines industrielles. Triple qualité contrôle

Les mesures du corps pour un ajustement parfait et facile à préparer à l'aide de notre guide vidéo